Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Sponsors Newsletter Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
FAYE CARTER / PAULINE GREIG7NT STUESDAY - SECTION GREEN (20-FEB-24)20-FEB-24 Show board
ALF SURACE / VIVIENNE MORRIS7NT SNEWSLETTER BUTLER PAIRS - MATCH 814-FEB-24 Show board
LINDA RICHARDS / SEW YOON YAP-GILES7NT SNEWSLETTER BUTLER PAIRS - MATCH 814-FEB-24 Show board
ROBIN WILLIAMS / SHERRILL LITTLE7S EMONDAY - SECTION RED (12-FEB-24)12-FEB-24 Show board
VIVIENNE MORRIS / ALF SURACE7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION RED (31-JAN-24)31-JAN-24 Show board
DEREK RICHARDS / DAVID YARWOOD7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION GREEN (17-JAN-24)17-JAN-24Show board
ED HAHN / NEVEN BURICA7H SFRIDAY - SECTION GREEN (12-JAN-24)12-JAN-24Show board
BILL PETERS / LESLEY SUTHERLAND7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION GREEN (12-JAN-24)12-JAN-24Show board
PAULINE GREIG / VIRGINIA SANDERS7NT NTHURSDAY - GREEN (4-JAN-24)4-JAN-24Show board
DEB CARROLL / ELIZABETH WARD7H WTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (14-DEC-23)14-DEC-23Show board
PAT GILMORE / RHONDA PEACHEY7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-DEC-23)7-DEC-23Show board
ROBIN WILLIAMS / SHERRILL LITTLE7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-DEC-23)7-DEC-23Show board
CHERYL SIMPSON / GRAHAM ARDERN7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION GREEN (5-DEC-23)5-DEC-23Show board
LIN STOCK / JAN REES7NT NWEDNESDAY - RED (29-NOV-23)29-NOV-23Show board
GRAHAM ARDERN / CHERYL SIMPSON7NT STUESDAY - GREEN (21-NOV-23)21-NOV-23Show board
LYN JELERCIC / LIZ HEMMINGS7NT STUESDAY - GREEN (21-NOV-23)21-NOV-23Show board
PETER WYBER / MAUREEN SMITH7D NFRIDAY - SECTION GREEN (17-NOV-23)17-NOV-23Show board
LIN STOCK / JAN REES7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION GREEN (17-NOV-23)17-NOV-23Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7NT SMONDAY - SECTION GREEN (16-OCT-23)16-OCT-23Show board
TREVOR FLETCHER / DOT PIDDINGTON7NT SMONDAY - SECTION GREEN (16-OCT-23)16-OCT-23Show board
JULIA HOWE / FELICITY WILKES7D NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (12-OCT-23)12-OCT-23Show board
JENNY MICHAEL / MARGARET PISKO7NT SMONDAY - BLUE (11-SEP-23)11-SEP-23Show board
BIRGITT BINGHAM / MICHAEL KENT7D NMONDAY - RED (11-SEP-23)11-SEP-23Show board
CAROL GIUFFRIDA / DAWN MCLEOD7NT ESATURDAY - BLUE (9-SEP-23)9-SEP-23Show board
PETER COOPER / BRENDA HALL7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (7-SEP-23)7-SEP-23Show board
CHARLES MCLAREN / MARINA GREEN7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (7-SEP-23)7-SEP-23Show board
MARJORY TYSON / PAM BROWN7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (7-SEP-23)7-SEP-23Show board
LIZ HEMMINGS / LYN JELERCIC7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (7-SEP-23)7-SEP-23Show board
MAUREEN SMITH / PETER WYBER7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (7-SEP-23)7-SEP-23Show board
BRENDA HALL / ANGE KERR7H STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (31-AUG-23)31-AUG-23Show board
LYN JELERCIC / LIZ HEMMINGS7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (31-AUG-23)31-AUG-23Show board
MERLENE PAUL / PAMELA COLLINS7NT ETUESDAY - GREEN (29-AUG-23)29-AUG-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ERR TEAMS MONDAY SECTION A BLACK - MATCH 228-AUG-23Show board
KRYSTYNA HOMIK / JANE SWANSON7H SMONDAY - RED (21-AUG-23)21-AUG-23Show board
LYNNE COOKE / JULIA HOWE7NT STUESDAY - RED (8-AUG-23)8-AUG-23Show board
FRANK HYMUS / BARBARA PIGDON7DX EWEDNESDAY - GREEN (12-JUL-23)12-JUL-23Show board
ELINOR MCCLOSKEY / MAGGIE GIBBS7NT SSATURDAY BLUE (24-JUN-23)24-JUN-23Show board
CAROLYN MCMURRAY / CHARMAINE HANLON7S WFRIDAY - RED (16-JUN-23)16-JUN-23Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7S WFRIDAY - GREEN (16-JUN-23)16-JUN-23Show board
PETER WYBER / MAUREEN SMITH7NT NTHURSDAY - RED (15-JUN-23)15-JUN-23Show board
PAMELA BEETON / MARJORY TYSON7NT WTHURSDAY - GREEN (8-JUN-23)8-JUN-23Show board
MAX CAMPBELL / JAN CLARK7C SMONDAY - BLUE (5-JUN-23)5-JUN-23Show board
LINDA NORMAN / CAROLYN MILLER7C SMONDAY - BLUE (5-JUN-23)5-JUN-23Show board
ALLISON WILLIAMS / PETER LLOYD7C SMONDAY - RED (5-JUN-23)5-JUN-23Show board
CHARLES MCLAREN / MICHAEL HOGAN7NT ESATURDAY - BLUE (13-MAY-23)13-MAY-23Show board
EDDA STRONG / TOM STRONG7S EMONDAY - BLUE (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
KERRY WATSON / KIM REEDER7NT WMONDAY - RED (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
BRUCE JENNINGS / BARBARA PIGDON7S EMONDAY - RED (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
Player names unavailable7S NMONDAY RR TEAMS 2023 BLACK - MATCH 627-MAR-23Show board
EUGENE PEREIRA / MARTIN WU7H ESURFERS PARADISE UNDER 500 PAIRS - MATCH 226-MAR-23Show board
KRYSTYNA HOMIK / SUE SPURWAY7C NFRIDAY - GREEN (24-MAR-23)24-MAR-23Show board
IAN MURPHY / MOLLIE DE-BANK7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION ORANGE (23-MAR-23)23-MAR-23Show board
LOIS ROLLS / JOHN ROLLS7NT ESATURDAY - RED (4-MAR-23)4-MAR-23Show board
DIMITY BURKE / BRIAN BORRELL7D WFRIDAY - BLUE (3-MAR-23)3-MAR-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.