Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Sponsors Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Player names unavailable7NT WSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 28-SEP-19 Show board
Player names unavailable7CX WSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 68-SEP-19 Show board
Player names unavailable7DX WSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 68-SEP-19 Show board
Player names unavailable7CX WSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 68-SEP-19 Show board
Player names unavailable7C WSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 68-SEP-19 Show board
JOAN FOLEY / VIOLET GRADY7H NMONDAY - BLUE (2-SEP-19)2-SEP-19 Show board
GUS GOVAN / FRANCES COX7NT SMONDAY - GREEN (2-SEP-19)2-SEP-19 Show board
JOAN PHILLIPS / MAX CAMPBELL7NT WSATURDAY - RED (24-AUG-19)24-AUG-19 Show board
ANGELA DEMARR / FELICITY WILKES7S NWEDNESDAY - BLUE (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
NANCY CAMERON / MARGARET MARCHANT7S NWEDNESDAY - RED (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
ELAINE BARIC / NOELENE GILLESPIE7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION BLUE (24-JUL-19)24-JUL-19Show board
JAN CLARK / MAX CAMPBELL7H EFRIDAY - RED (19-JUL-19)19-JUL-19Show board
TREVOR FLETCHER / PAT HOBSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - GREEN (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
KRYSTYNA HOMIK / SUE SPURWAY7NT SWEDNESDAY - GREEN (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
JENNIFER HUNT / KATHLEEN BARR7S STHURSDAY - SECTION BLUE (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
ANNETTE GRIMSDALE / JANET JEFFERIES7S STHURSDAY - SECTION BLUE (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7S STHURSDAY - SECTION BLUE (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
LIZ HEMMINGS / NEIL DORRELL7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
DENISE RICHARDS / MARILYN MCKEE7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
JUDY BOHLSCHEID / CHRIS ROBINSON7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
ROYALA ROONEY / PAM SCARR7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
MARILYN HANCOCK / LYN JELERCIC7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
MICHAEL KENT / TREVOR FLETCHER7S STHURSDAY - SECTION GREEN (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
MAUREEN KENNEDY / RAE BOCHER7S STHURSDAY - SECTION ORANGE (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
BARBARA RYDON / GEOFF RYDON7S NWEDNESDAY - GREEN (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
EVOL CRESSWELL / JEANNE ADAMS7NT WWEDNESDAY -RED (19-JUN-19)19-JUN-19Show board
FELICITY WILKES / DI CARLTON-SMITH7D SMONDAY - SECTION BLUE (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
KATHY WILMAN / JENNY SIMMONS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION BLUE (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
JUDY BELL / SANDRA FUELOEP7NT SMONDAY - SECTION BLUE (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
KAY WATKINSON / KAY TRAD7NT NMONDAY - SECTION GREEN (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
PAULINE MOORE / SEW-YOON YAP-GILES7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
LYNNE COOKE / SUE WITHAM7S WTHURSDAY - BLUE (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
ANN HAWKEN / JAN REES7S EFRIDAY - RED (10-MAY-19)10-MAY-19Show board
PAT HOBSON / JEANNE ADAMS7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
JAN BECK / PATRICIA HILLE7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
ADELE WEGNER / VIOLET GRADY7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
DI CARLTON-SMITH / GAYNOR ROGERS7S ETUESDAY - GREEN (23-APR-19)23-APR-19Show board
ANNE WATKINS / KIM REEDER7NT WTUESDAY - GREEN (23-APR-19)23-APR-19Show board
MARILYN HANCOCK / LILLIAN HANNON7S ETHURSDAY - GREEN (11-APR-19)11-APR-19Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7NT STHURSDAY - GREEN (28-MAR-19)28-MAR-19Show board
BARRY COE / TOM STRONG7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-MAR-19)5-MAR-19Show board
LOVIGIA TILLOTSON / ROGER WEATHERED7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-MAR-19)5-MAR-19Show board
KRYSTYNA COHEN / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
KRYSTYNA COHEN / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
CAROL GIUFFRIDA / MARIE VALENCOUR7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
MICHAEL CONGREVE / MERLE GOLTZ7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
JAN CLARK / NITA DOWLING7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
ANN HAWKEN / JAN REES7H EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
JAN CLARK / NITA DOWLING7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
ANN ELLIOTT / NOELA BEREZOVSKY7H WMONDAY - BLUE (18-FEB-19)18-FEB-19Show board
SEW-YOON YAP-GILES / KAY BURCHILL7H EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
MARIAN GILBERT / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
JAN BECK / PATRICIA HILLE7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
GEORGE TILL / KIM REEDER7NT WFRIDAY - RED (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
GRAHAM ARDERN / LILLIAN HANNON7NT ESATURDAY - GREEN (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
JAN CLARK / PATRICIA HOWARD7NT ESATURDAY - GREEN (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
LIN STOCK / ADELE WEGNER7S EFRIDAY - RED (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
LIN STOCK / ADELE WEGNER7S WFRIDAY - RED (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
GAYE STEWART / LOURIE STEWART7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
SYLVIA CLIFTON / MARY MCILWRAITH7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7NT WTHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
NOELENE GILLESPIE / ADELE WEGNER7S NMONDAY - BLUE (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
NIMAL WEERASINGHE / JOHN MASTERS7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A GREEN (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
ROXANE BRAYSHAW / PAM BROWN7C WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
ANNE WATKINS / KIM REEDER7NT ETUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
DIANE VENTER / PETER WYBER7NT WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7C WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
SAFTICA POPA / KEN MOSCHNER7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
DIMITY BURKE / LIZ HEMMINGS7NT SCLUB CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE PAIRS 2018 WK 2 (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
BARBARA RYDON / GEOFF RYDON7H NTHURSDAY - GREEN (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7H NTUESDAY - GREEN (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
JIM SALINGER / DI COURT7H NTUESDAY - ORANGE (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
BRIAN BORRELL / BEV WELCH7NT WFRIDAY - RED (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
JAN CLARK / CHERYL SIMPSON7NT WFRIDAY - RED (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
SUZANNE DOUGHERTY / BEV WESTAWAY7NT STUESDAY - GREEN (16-OCT-18)16-OCT-18Show board
BARRY WILSON / KRYSTYNA COHEN7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B GREEN (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
NITA DOWLING / SUZANNE DOUGHERTY7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B GREEN (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
CHRIS FLANNERY / EILEEN O'MEARA7H NTUESDAY - GREEN (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
ASTRID STONE / LYNNE GRAY7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JOAN MORRIS / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GUS GOVAN / FRANCES COX7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
CATHERINE MCPAUL / JOHN CORREY7S WMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GWENDA JEWELL / STEPHANIE CHAPMAN7NT EMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
PAM CRAIG / GRAHAM ARDERN7S EMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
LINDSAY KUBLER / KIRSTY DAWE7S WMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JENNY SIMMONS / KATHY WILMAN7S EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JOAN PHILLIPS / HELEN HARDY7NT EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
ALLISON WILLIAMS / TONY TIMMER7S EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GLEN BRADFORD / ROME MAPLE7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION GREEN (26-SEP-18)26-SEP-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.