Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Sponsors Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PAULINE MOORE / SEW-YOON YAP-GILES7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19 Show board
LYNNE COOKE / SUE WITHAM7S WTHURSDAY - BLUE (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19 Show board
ANN HAWKEN / JAN REES7S EFRIDAY - RED (10-MAY-19)10-MAY-19 Show board
PAT HOBSON / JEANNE ADAMS7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19 Show board
JAN BECK / PATRICIA HILLE7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19 Show board
ADELE WEGNER / VIOLET GRADY7NT EFRIDAY - RED (26-APR-19)26-APR-19 Show board
DI CARLTON-SMITH / GAYNOR ROGERS7S ETUESDAY - GREEN (23-APR-19)23-APR-19Show board
ANNE WATKINS / KIM REEDER7NT WTUESDAY - GREEN (23-APR-19)23-APR-19Show board
MARILYN HANCOCK / LILLIAN HANNON7S ETHURSDAY - GREEN (11-APR-19)11-APR-19Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7NT STHURSDAY - GREEN (28-MAR-19)28-MAR-19Show board
BARRY COE / TOM STRONG7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-MAR-19)5-MAR-19Show board
LOVIGIA TILLOTSON / ROGER WEATHERED7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-MAR-19)5-MAR-19Show board
KRYSTYNA COHEN / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
KRYSTYNA COHEN / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
CAROL GIUFFRIDA / MARIE VALENCOUR7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
MICHAEL CONGREVE / MERLE GOLTZ7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
JAN CLARK / NITA DOWLING7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
ANN HAWKEN / JAN REES7H EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
JAN CLARK / NITA DOWLING7NT EFRIDAY - RED (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
ANN ELLIOTT / NOELA BEREZOVSKY7H WMONDAY - BLUE (18-FEB-19)18-FEB-19Show board
SEW-YOON YAP-GILES / KAY BURCHILL7H EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
MARIAN GILBERT / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
JAN BECK / PATRICIA HILLE7NT EFRIDAY - GREEN (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
GEORGE TILL / KIM REEDER7NT WFRIDAY - RED (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
GRAHAM ARDERN / LILLIAN HANNON7NT ESATURDAY - GREEN (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
JAN CLARK / PATRICIA HOWARD7NT ESATURDAY - GREEN (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
LIN STOCK / ADELE WEGNER7S EFRIDAY - RED (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
LIN STOCK / ADELE WEGNER7S WFRIDAY - RED (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
GAYE STEWART / LOURIE STEWART7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
SYLVIA CLIFTON / MARY MCILWRAITH7NT ETHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7NT WTHURSDAY - GREEN (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
NOELENE GILLESPIE / ADELE WEGNER7S NMONDAY - BLUE (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
NIMAL WEERASINGHE / JOHN MASTERS7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A GREEN (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
ROXANE BRAYSHAW / PAM BROWN7C WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
ANNE WATKINS / KIM REEDER7NT ETUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
DIANE VENTER / PETER WYBER7NT WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7C WTUESDAY - GREEN (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
SAFTICA POPA / KEN MOSCHNER7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
DIMITY BURKE / LIZ HEMMINGS7NT SCLUB CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE PAIRS 2018 WK 2 (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
BARBARA RYDON / GEOFF RYDON7H NTHURSDAY - GREEN (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7H NTUESDAY - GREEN (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
JIM SALINGER / DI COURT7H NTUESDAY - ORANGE (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
BRIAN BORRELL / BEV WELCH7NT WFRIDAY - RED (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
JAN CLARK / CHERYL SIMPSON7NT WFRIDAY - RED (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
SUZANNE DOUGHERTY / BEV WESTAWAY7NT STUESDAY - GREEN (16-OCT-18)16-OCT-18Show board
BARRY WILSON / KRYSTYNA COHEN7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B GREEN (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
NITA DOWLING / SUZANNE DOUGHERTY7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B GREEN (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
CHRIS FLANNERY / EILEEN O'MEARA7H NTUESDAY - GREEN (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
ASTRID STONE / LYNNE GRAY7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JOAN MORRIS / MARGARET MARCHANT7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GUS GOVAN / FRANCES COX7NT EMONDAY - BLUE (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
CATHERINE MCPAUL / JOHN CORREY7S WMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GWENDA JEWELL / STEPHANIE CHAPMAN7NT EMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
PAM CRAIG / GRAHAM ARDERN7S EMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
LINDSAY KUBLER / KIRSTY DAWE7S WMONDAY - GREEN (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JENNY SIMMONS / KATHY WILMAN7S EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
JOAN PHILLIPS / HELEN HARDY7NT EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
ALLISON WILLIAMS / TONY TIMMER7S EMONDAY - RED (1-OCT-18)1-OCT-18Show board
GLEN BRADFORD / ROME MAPLE7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION GREEN (26-SEP-18)26-SEP-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EGC ZONE GNOT 2018 FINAL - MATCH 415-SEP-18Show board
BILL PETERS / EVOL CRESSWELL7D EFRIDAY - GREEN (14-SEP-18)14-SEP-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S SSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 19-SEP-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S NSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 19-SEP-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SSURFERS PARADISE SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 29-SEP-18Show board
LUDWIK TOMALAK / BIRGITT BINGHAM7D EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B RED (5-SEP-18)5-SEP-18Show board
EVOL CRESSWELL / MARGARET DARKE7D EWEDNESDAY - SECTION C YELLOW (5-SEP-18)5-SEP-18Show board
LESLEY KENYON / JENNIFER SAWYER7S NTUESDAY - GREEN (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
LYN JELERCIC / LIZ HEMMINGS7S NTUESDAY - GREEN (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
BEVERLEY GOSS / GRAHAM ARDERN7C WTUESDAY - GREEN (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
DIMITY BURKE / CAROLE FORD7NT WTUESDAY - GREEN (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EMONDAY AUGUST RR TEAMS RED - MATCH 427-AUG-18Show board
BARBARA RYDON / JULIA HOWE7H STHURSDAY - GREEN (16-AUG-18)16-AUG-18Show board
PAT BACK / BEV CARMICHAEL7H STHURSDAY - GREEN (16-AUG-18)16-AUG-18Show board
RAE BOCHER / KAY FERRIS7H STHURSDAY - ORANGE (16-AUG-18)16-AUG-18Show board
STAN WOOLF / LEA WOOLF7SX WMONDAY - GREEN (13-AUG-18)13-AUG-18Show board
PHILLIP HEPPLESTON / ANNA HEPPLESTON7C WMONDAY - GREEN (13-AUG-18)13-AUG-18Show board
DEIDRE NIXON / MARY PURCHASE7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B RED (8-AUG-18)8-AUG-18Show board
ELAINE BARIC / NOELENE GILLESPIE7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION YELLOW (8-AUG-18)8-AUG-18Show board
PETER GILES / JAMES COLLIER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION D BLUE (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
NOELENE GILLESPIE / ADELE WEGNER7H NMONDAY - SECTION D BLUE (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
MARILYN FAIMAN / LEA WOOLF7C WSATURDAY - SECTION GREEN (4-AUG-18)4-AUG-18Show board
KAYE DONALDSON / MARGARET PISKO7C NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A GREEN (25-JUL-18)25-JUL-18Show board
GLORIA ANGLAND / KATHLEEN NEWMAN7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION C YELLOW (25-JUL-18)25-JUL-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SGC ZONE GNOT 2018 HEAT 4 - MATCH 59-JUL-18Show board
BARBARA RYDON / GEOFF RYDON7H NTHURSDAY - GREEN (28-JUN-18)28-JUN-18Show board
MARTYN JACOBSON / JANET JACOBSON7C ETUESDAY - GREEN (19-JUN-18)19-JUN-18Show board
ASTRID STONE / LYNNE GRAY7S SMONDAY - BLUE (4-JUN-18)4-JUN-18Show board
TREVOR FLETCHER / PAT HOBSON7S SMONDAY - BLUE (4-JUN-18)4-JUN-18Show board
JOHN TAVERNER / PATRICIA HILLE7S SMONDAY - BLUE (4-JUN-18)4-JUN-18Show board
ASTRID STONE / LYNNE GRAY7D EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A GREEN (30-MAY-18)30-MAY-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.