Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Sponsors Newsletter Documents Contact

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
GC ZONE GNOT AT SPBC (1 OF 3) - 29-JAN-21
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Roger WEATHERED / Lou TILLOTSON / Tom STRONG / Edda STRONG Contending 
2Michael KENT / Jennifer SAWYER / Birgitt BINGHAM / Ludwik TOMALAK Contending 
3Lesley SUTHERLAND / Philip ROBERTS / Allanah AITKEN / Mary DITTON Contending 
4Catherine McPAUL / John CORREY / Michael MAIN / Kim REEDER Non contending 
5Margaret PISKO / Trish ANAGNOSTOU / Krystyna HOMIK / Frank HYMUS / Sue SPURWAY Contending 
6Jan WATSON / Bev WESTAWAY / Peter WYBER / Diane VENTER Contending 
7Pauline GREIG / Alan TOOHEY / Brenda HALL / Marina GREEN Contending 
8Eva BERGER / Tony BERGER / Kathy JOHNSON / Lois STEINWEDEL Contending 
9Gwenda JEWELL / Lesley KENYON / Liz JONES / Margaret TAYLOR Contending 
10Ross STEINWEDEL / Erin WATERHOUSE / Angeline CHRISTIE / Ed HAHN / Lauren SOMERS Contending 
11Dimity BURKE / Roxane BRAYSHAW / Julia HOWE / Felicity WILKES Contending 
12Kerry WOOD / Charles HOWARD / David SMITH / Sue SMITH Contending 
13Trevor FLETCHER / Bernard NIGHTINGALE / Kerry HISCOCKS / Pat BEATTIE Non contending 
14Geoff WILLSON / John WILSON / Gaye STEWART / Lourie STEWART Contending 
15Sue ROBINSON / John SEAR / Jane SWANSON / Barry COE Contending 
16Juliet ROGERS / Carolyn WATERS / Lindell DAY / Lisa BASILE / Marilyn BIDEY Contending 
17Larraine DE NETT / Jenny SIMMONS / Merle BOGATIE / Rita KAHN Contending 
18Kevin RIDGEWAY / Helen JONES / Denyse MORGAN / Cheryl GIUFFRIDA / Dawn McLEOD Non contending 
19Jan PALM / Faye ATKINSON / Dot PIDDINGTON / Heather REID Contending 
20Elinor McCLOSKEY / Maggie GIBBS / Gail PANTON / Lynne VAN RIJ Contending 
21Ralph SLICK / Pam JESSEP / Sheryl GARDNER / Teena HASLAM Contending 
22Margaret CHESSER / Trevor DWERRYHOUSE / Carolyn McMURRAY / Charmaine HANLON Non contending 
23Peter LLOYD / Brian BORRELL / Angela DE MARR / Kirsty DAWE / Lindsay KUBLER Contending 
24Janet JOHNSON / Janece RALPH / Marlene VENN / Arthur BOTTERILL Contending 
25Jan TUXWORTH / Anthony TUXWORTH / Daria WILLIAMS / Ian CAMERON Contending 
26Wendy STANDFORD / Jean SHEATHER / Jenny THACKERY / Jeanette LEWIS Non contending 
27Patricia HILLE / Jan BECK / Janet JEFFERIES / Justine DIGANCE Non contending 
28Wendi CARVILL / Astrid STONE / Bev WELCH / Marge MAMET Contending 
Back to Coming Events