Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | R STEINWEDEL (267155) (GCBC) L STEINWEDEL (225411) (GCBC) E BERGER (97871) (GCBC) K JOHNSON (97586) (GCBC) C MILLER (220825) (GCBC) K STEFFENSEN (3298) (GCBC) |
Non-contending |
2 | T STRONG (98345) (GCBC) E STRONG (98337) (GCBC) T ANAGNOSTOU (612383) (GCBC) M PISKO (549665) (GCBC) R KAHN (143863) (GCBC) |
Contending |
3 | Anthony TUXWORTH (437700) Janice TUXWORTH (702552) Frank HYMUS (859079) Liz JONES (876860) |
Contending |
4 | Nimal WEERASINGHE (459402) John MASTERS (470082) Carole COOKE (216372) Vere DRAKEFORD (499838) |
Contending |
5 | Mary PURCHASE (358576) Deidre NIXON (804411) Setsuko HORSFIELD (17159) Graham DAWES (320560) |
Contending |
6 | Bev WELCH (167703) Joan DAWSON (469181) Stephanie CHAPMAN (696943) Gwenda JEWELL (4489087) |
Non-contending |
7 | S SPURWAY (389803) K HOMIK (310174) B GOSS (79677) J JONES (624039) F LAWS (556556) |
Contending |
8 | B BORREL (735590) (SPBC) P LLOYD (431877) (SPBC) J ADAMS (446386) (SPBC) J DONOVAN (685569) (SPBC) |
Non-contending |
9 | Angela deMARR (389021) (SPBC) Lindsay KUBLER (108650) (SPBC) Elaine BARIC (312614) (SPBC) Noelene GILLESPIE (79510) (SPBC) |
Contending |
10 | John CORREY (596906) (SPBC) Catherine MCPAUL (586560) (SPBC) Birgitt BINGHAM (141933) (SPBC) Ludwik TOMALAK (1012231) (SPBC) Max CAMPBELL (596027) |
Contending |
11 | Ashok CHOTAI (596906) (G.C.) Veena CHOTAI (586560) (G.C.) Daria WILLIAMS (141933) (SPBC) Judy BOHLSCHEID (596027) (G.C.) |
CONTENDING TEAM |
12 | Jennifer SAWYER (818771) (SPBC) Joan PHILLIPS (628808) (SPBC) Janet JEFFERIES (620051) (SPBC) Jan WATSON (820169) (SPBC) |
CONTENDING TEAM |
13 | Bill PETERS (583480) Evol CRESSWELL (355313) Margaret DARKE (17140) Sandy MITCHELL (589089) |
CONTENDING TEAM |
14 | Tony BERGER (102921) Merle BOGATIE (718531) Larraine de NETT (342106) Kaye DONALDSON (668321) Raj LIMAYE (651605) |
|
15 | Janet JOHNSON (20311) Trevor FLETCHER (732230) Kerry HISCOCK (110159) Margaret TAYLOR (261041) |
CONTENDING TEAM |
16 | Neil RAWARD (596930) (GCBC) Dot PIDDINGTON (689986) (GCBC) George POWIS (479039) (GCBC) Patricia POWIS (479020) (GCBC) |
CONTENDING |
17 | Heather REID (98094) (GCBC) Elaine HENNIG (592382) (GCBC) Connie ISACS (213977) (GCBC) Di RAYWARD (328138) (GCBC) |
|
18 | Roman MORAWIECKI (104000) Lesley KENYON (123625) Erin WATERHOUSE (417304) Jan PALM (378781) |
|
19 | Peter GOLDMAN (327190) Lin STOCK (548464) Michael MAIN (820040) George TILL (932884) Sue MAIN (820059) |
|
20 | Ralph PARKER (316911) Lyn GRAY (771562) Bruce JENNINGS (25577) Barbara PIGDON (189855) |
NON - CONTENDING |
Back to Coming Events |