Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Denyse MORGAN (926736) (SPBC) Judy GILLETTE (917028) (SPBC) Robyn CORBEL (764116) (SPBC) Janice PEARSON (702552) LIFE (TWEED B C) |
|
2 | Pauline MOORE (924261) (SPBC) Wendy JUDGE (871516) (SPBC) Liz MOSS (954411) (SPBC) Angela De MARR (389021) (SPBC) |
|
3 | Doreen HINTON (243345) (SPBC) Gloria JOYNTON-ROLFE (727318) (SPBC) Dawn MCLEOD (845175) (SPBC) Kirsty DAWE (47988) LIFE MASTER (SPBC) |
|
4 | Wendy STANFORD (271063) (SPBC) JEAN SHEATHER (713260) (SPBC) Louise THOMSON (127326) (SPBC) Janice DARLINGTON (393223) (SPBC) |
|
5 | Dimity BURKE (545538) (SPBC) Colleen ROWLES (806145) (SPBC) Ann STOODLEY (714781) (SPBC) Allison WILLIAMS (87335) NATIONAL (SPBC) |
|
6 | Judith ROUTLEDGE (680540) (SPBC) Diana BERGMARK (737941) (SPBC) Pam LORNE-TAIT (702579) (SPBC) Patricia ARNFIELD (37303) SILVER LIFE (SPBC) |
|
7 | Sue LYNDON (992909) (SPBC) Charles GILMORE (979066) (SPBC) Peter WYBER (942405) (SPBC) Dot PIDDINGTON CAPTAIN (609986) LIFE (GCBC) |
|
8 | Carole COOKE - CAPTAIN Bill LARCOMBE (978469) Di LARCOMBE (978477) Chloe LAUMAN (863777) |
|
9 | Roger WEATHERED - CAPTAIN (302163) Suzi LEDGER (843261) Barbara SIMPSON (810355) Lynn BAIN (738387) |
|
10 | Jenifer FINIGAN (714925) (QCBC) Mary SIMON (910104) (QCBC) Kevin HAMILTON-REEN (155772) (QCBC) Neil RAWARD (596530) LIFE MASTER (GCBC) |
|
11 | Tony BERGER - CAPTAIN (102921) SILVER GRAND (GCBC) Julie HEIB (855618) REGIONAL (GCBC) Lesley SUTHERLAND (965812) *LOCAL (GCBC) Bob STILL (933198) *LOCAL (GCBC) |
|
12 | Kathy JOHNSON - CAPTAIN (97586) SILVER GRAND (GCBC) Lindell DAY (809853) REGIONAL (GCBC) Marilyn BIDEY (885861) *LOCAL (GCBC) Lisa BASILE (180416) REGIONAL (GCBC) |
|
13 | Cecily CRITCHLEY GRAND (GCBC) Brian KIRKLEY (855995) NIL (GCBC) Robyn KIRKLEY (862797) NIL (GCBC) Sally GORMAN (996866) NIL (GCBC) |
|
14 | George BEYROUTHI (870250) Clare AUSTEN (896179) Robin WILLIAMS (370363) Patricia HILLE (378801) (SILVER LIFE) |
|
15 | Kathy MARLES (951439) Janece RALPH (860808) Diana COURT (955914) Janet JOHNSON (20311) GOLD LIFE (SPBC) |
|
16 | John WILSON (855601) Geoff WILLSON (855669) Carolyne MULHOLLAND (695874) Liz Jones (876860) BRONZE LIFE (SPBC) |
|
17 | Sherrill LITTLE (479845) Faye CARTER (1005499) Jenny CHRISTIE (1004875) Edith GRUNWALD (411140) (NATIONAL) |
|
18 | Peter GOLDMAN (327190) (SPBC) Michael MAIN (820040) (SPBC) Sue MAIN (820059) (SPBC) Anthony TUXWORTH (437700) GRAND (SPBC) |
|
19 | Edda STRONG - CAPTAIN (GCBC) Lorraine TWYFORD (972193) Local (GCBC) Ellen POYNTON (653292) Local (GCBC) Diana BOARD (755168) Local (GCBC) |
|
20 | Lou TILLOTSON (229891) Silver Life (GCBC) Brian HALL (972207) Graduate (GCBC) Jillian MICHALAS (977659) Graduate (GCBC) Noni AFFLECK (945781) Nil (GCBC) |
|
21 | Tom STRONG -CAPTAIN SILVER GRAND (GCBC) Carolyn WATERS (981214) Club (GCBC) Ann SANDEMAN (548154) Local (GCBC) Cheryl MILLAR (973815) Club (GCBC) |
|
22 | Lynley JENKINS GRAND (GCBC) Penny GRACE (978124) Club (GCBC) Dianne MORRIS (996939) Graduate (GCBC) Lysette WOODMAN (996823) Graduate (GCBC) |
|
23 | Fred WHITAKER - Captain (35211) GRAND (GCBC) Anna MONKS (729418) STATE (TWIN TOWNS) Janet SYKES (982644) CLUB (TWIN TOWNS) Suzanne DOUGHERTY (628085) REGIONAL (SPBC) |
|
24 | Merle BOGATIE (718531) SILVER LIFE (GCBC) Justine DIGANCE (953091) GRADUATE (SPBC) Diane VENTER (974811) CLUB (SPBC) Vicki HAMMOND (974625) GRADUATE (SPBC) |
|
25 | Kay TRAD (412661) NATIONAL (SPBC) Annette GRIMSDALE (798517) REGIONAL (SPBC) Gail PANTON (659177) LOCAL (SPBC) Diann YOUNG (827908) REGIONAL (SPBC) |
|
26 | Sue ROBINSON (580945) LIFE (GCBC) Ange KERR (917036) NIL (SPBC) Philip KERR (926701) NIL (SPBC) Colleen PARSEEL (860794) CLUB (SPBC) |
|
27 | Peter LLOYD CAPTAIN (0431877) Robyn HENWOOD (782238) Denise COLLISTER (782221) Lois MEE (0855642) |
|
28 | Joan MORRIS CAPTAIN (458953) Marina GREEN (892041) Philip GREEN (997862) Tony COXEN (0874205) |
|
Back to Coming Events |