LIST OF ENTRIES GRADED TEAMS CONGRESS, ALL DAY, 9.30 AM START - 22-OCT-16 |
1 | Alan BOYCE / Joan JENKINS / Deborah NILSSON / Peter NILSSON |
|
2 | Angus LIGHTBODY / Rita MORRIS / Angeline CHRISTIE / Trevor FLETCHER |
|
3 | Jim ROCHE / Graham CARSON / Deborah MCLAY / Ian MICHELSON |
|
4 | Ken MOSCHNER / Saftica POPA / John CORREY / Catherine MCPAUL |
|
5 | Nimal WEERASINGHE / Janet JONES / Bev WELCH / Brian BORRELL |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
6 | Diann YOUNG / Gaynor ROGERS / Di CARLTON-SMITH / Pamela BROWN |
|
7 | Sew-Yoon YAP-GILES / Joan ANDERSON / Pam Scarr / Royala ROONEY |
|
8 | Ashok CHOTAI / Veena CHOTAI / Barry WILLIAMS / Denise ROGERS |
|
9 | Dimity BURKE / Colleen ROWLES / Helen HARDY / Louise THOMSON |
|
10 | Horst UTZEN / Margaret CHESSER / Barry WILSON / Trevor DWERRYHOUSE |
|
11 | Betty HETHERINGTON / Kevin HAMILTON-REEN / Ann PRESTIDGE / Di LARCOMBE |
|
12 | Beverly GOSS / Graham ARDERN / Kay TRAD / Kay WATKINSON |
|
13 | Lynne COOKE / Annette GRIMSDALE / Jan DARLINGTON / Francis JACKSON |
|
14 | Liz JONES / Lesley KENYON / Patrica HILLE / John PELLEN |
|
15 | John HARRISON / Kay PEARSON / Jenny BUSH / Margaret FLEMING |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
16 | Rita KAHN / Merle BOGATIE / Tom STRONG / Edda strong |
|
17 | Mary SMITH / Joanne EVANS / Doris ANDERSON / Allan ANDERSON |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
18 | Kirsty DAWE / Lindsay KUBLER / Robyn HENWOOD / Denise COLLISTER |
|
19 | Colin LEWIS / Mary DENISON / Norman SPRINTALL / Yvonne WAIN |
|
20 | Michael CLIBBON / Janelle WILLIAMSON / Alan BESSELL / Joy WESLFORD |
|
21 | Greg GOSNEY / Margaret PLUNKETT / Jack RHODE / Lex RANKE |
|
22 | Eva BERGER / Carolyn MILLER / Tony BERGER / Kathy JOHNSON |
|
23 | Lorraine BRYANT / Bev PEART-KUTER / Jennifer MCDOWELL / Marie FERGUSSON |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
24 | Narelle MCIVER / Reid ARCHIBALD / Cheryl ARCHIBALD / Audrey GROSS |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
25 | Anne STOODLEY / Carolyn MULHOLLAND / Pam LORNE-TAIT / Virginia SANDERS |
|
26 | Barry KEMPTHORNE - CAPTAIN / Agnes KEMPTHORNE / Charles HOWARD / Kerry WOOD |
|
27 | Michelle RADKE / Sheila PARKER / Ralph PARKER / Ian HALFORD |
|
28 | David GROUT / Yong WHITE / Janet JOHNSON / Bobbie GREENWOOD |
|
29 | Gaye STEWART / Lourie STEWART / Chris FLANNERY / Lyn GENTLE |
|
30 | Meta GOODMAN / Ivy LUCK / Robyn CLAYTON / Alan SMITH |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
31 | Pam SCHOEN / Phil HALE / Larry MOSES / Richard FOX |
TO PAY ON THE DAY |
32 | Andrew GOSNEY / Jack LUKE-PAREDI / Ben LEUNG / TBA |
YOUTH PLAYERS TO PAY ON THE DAY |