Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Sponsors Newsletter Documents Contact

Coming Event - GC ZONE GNOT at SPBC (1 of 3)

GC ZONE GNOT at SPBC (1 of 3)     More details
DateFriday, January 29, 2021 (3 Fridays)
 Entries now closed
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
Entry fee$80.00
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 GC ZONE GNOT at SPBC (1 of 3) (28 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
GC ZONE GNOT AT SPBC (1 OF 3) - 29-JAN-21
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Roger WEATHERED / Lou TILLOTSON / Tom STRONG / Edda STRONG Contending 
2Michael KENT / Jennifer SAWYER / Birgitt BINGHAM / Ludwik TOMALAK Contending 
3Lesley SUTHERLAND / Philip ROBERTS / Allanah AITKEN / Mary DITTON Contending 
4Catherine McPAUL / John CORREY / Michael MAIN / Kim REEDER Non contending 
5Margaret PISKO / Trish ANAGNOSTOU / Krystyna HOMIK / Frank HYMUS / Sue SPURWAY Contending 
6Jan WATSON / Bev WESTAWAY / Peter WYBER / Diane VENTER Contending 
7Pauline GREIG / Alan TOOHEY / Brenda HALL / Marina GREEN Contending 
8Eva BERGER / Tony BERGER / Kathy JOHNSON / Lois STEINWEDEL Contending 
9Gwenda JEWELL / Lesley KENYON / Liz JONES / Margaret TAYLOR Contending 
10Ross STEINWEDEL / Erin WATERHOUSE / Angeline CHRISTIE / Ed HAHN / Lauren SOMERS Contending 
11Dimity BURKE / Roxane BRAYSHAW / Julia HOWE / Felicity WILKES Contending 
12Kerry WOOD / Charles HOWARD / David SMITH / Sue SMITH Contending 
13Trevor FLETCHER / Bernard NIGHTINGALE / Kerry HISCOCKS / Pat BEATTIE Non contending 
14Geoff WILLSON / John WILSON / Gaye STEWART / Lourie STEWART Contending 
15Sue ROBINSON / John SEAR / Jane SWANSON / Barry COE Contending 
16Juliet ROGERS / Carolyn WATERS / Lindell DAY / Lisa BASILE / Marilyn BIDEY Contending 
17Larraine DE NETT / Jenny SIMMONS / Merle BOGATIE / Rita KAHN Contending 
18Kevin RIDGEWAY / Helen JONES / Denyse MORGAN / Cheryl GIUFFRIDA / Dawn McLEOD Non contending 
19Jan PALM / Faye ATKINSON / Dot PIDDINGTON / Heather REID Contending 
20Elinor McCLOSKEY / Maggie GIBBS / Gail PANTON / Lynne VAN RIJ Contending 
21Ralph SLICK / Pam JESSEP / Sheryl GARDNER / Teena HASLAM Contending 
22Margaret CHESSER / Trevor DWERRYHOUSE / Carolyn McMURRAY / Charmaine HANLON Non contending 
23Peter LLOYD / Brian BORRELL / Angela DE MARR / Kirsty DAWE / Lindsay KUBLER Contending 
24Janet JOHNSON / Janece RALPH / Marlene VENN / Arthur BOTTERILL Contending 
25Jan TUXWORTH / Anthony TUXWORTH / Daria WILLIAMS / Ian CAMERON Contending 
26Wendy STANDFORD / Jean SHEATHER / Jenny THACKERY / Jeanette LEWIS Non contending 
27Patricia HILLE / Jan BECK / Janet JEFFERIES / Justine DIGANCE Non contending 
28Wendi CARVILL / Astrid STONE / Bev WELCH / Marge MAMET Contending